Cla Knight

  • Events15
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 101
3/5/2022 - Senoia Raceway

3/5/2022 - Senoia Raceway

Senoia, GA

34 entries

602 Sportsman


A Feature 1 (ODD) (20 Laps): 1. 148-Booger Brooks[3]; 2. 4-Payton Stevenson[4]; 3. 12JR-Jamie Nicholson[8]; 4. 22-Daniel Brewer[5]; 5. 05-Carson Ruark[12]; 6. 18-Timothy Lenz[6]; 7. 66-Taylor Cole[11]; 8. 14C-Cody Newton[9]; 9. 711-Morgan Alexander[2]; 10. 7-Jack Mills[7]; 11. 11E-Sam Ellison[16]; 12. 22N-Thompson Matt[13]; 13. 89-Clay Fancher[14]; 14. 21S-Johnny Stinchcomb[15]; 15. 9F-Cass Fowler[1]; 16. 721-Dawson Martin[10]; 17. 16-Erik Hogsed

A Feature 2 (EVEN) (20 Laps): 1. 17-Brandon McDaniel[1]; 2. 1E-Jesse Enterkin[2]; 3. T21-Sawyer Tinker[5]; 4. B1-Braxtin Barber[17]; 5. 11-Allen Styck[10]; 6. 198-Jay Coen[3]; 7. 4F-Derek Franks[6]; 8. 0G-Olivia Gentry[8]; 9. 17C-Marty Lunsford[12]; 10. 0-Josh Scott[15]; 11. 54-Garrett Williams[16]; 12. 16-Erik Hogsed[18]; 13. 16B-JC Mattox[14]; 14. 8G-Bubba Gorman[7]; 15. 21M-Chris McKeehan[9]; 16. 22B-Alan Brewer[4]; 17. 1-Michael Mims[13]; 18. (DNS) C71-Carson Nichelson

Qualifying 1: 1. 9F-Cass Fowler, 00:14.994[11]; 2. 17-Brandon McDaniel, 00:15.010[21]; 3. 711-Morgan Alexander, 00:15.115[1]; 4. 1E-Jesse Enterkin, 00:15.154[9]; 5. 148-Booger Brooks, 00:15.157[5]; 6. 198-Jay Coen, 00:15.186[6]; 7. 4-Payton Stevenson, 00:15.237[30]; 8. 22B-Alan Brewer, 00:15.343[3]; 9. 22-Daniel Brewer, 00:15.385[4]; 10. T21-Sawyer Tinker, 00:15.425[33]; 11. 18-Timothy Lenz, 00:15.472[16]; 12. 4F-Derek Franks, 00:15.537[12]; 13. 7-Jack Mills, 00:15.577[23]; 14. 8G-Bubba Gorman, 00:15.585[14]; 15. 12JR-Jamie Nicholson, 00:15.588[27]; 16. 0G-Olivia Gentry, 00:15.703[13]; 17. 14C-Cody Newton, 00:15.708[25]; 18. 21M-Chris McKeehan, 00:15.744[22]; 19. 721-Dawson Martin, 00:15.772[18]; 20. 11-Allen Styck, 00:15.773[32]; 21. 66-Taylor Cole, 00:15.786[7]; 22. C71-Carson Nichelson, 00:15.895[26]; 23. 05-Carson Ruark, 00:15.926[28]; 24. 17C-Marty Lunsford, 00:16.055[17]; 25. 22N-Thompson Matt, 00:16.067[19]; 26. 1-Michael Mims, 00:16.146[24]; 27. 16-Erik Hogsed, 00:16.201[15]; 28. 16B-JC Mattox, 00:16.392[20]; 29. 89-Clay Fancher, 00:16.428[10]; 30. 0-Josh Scott, 00:16.538[29]; 31. 21S-Johnny Stinchcomb, 00:16.632[31]; 32. 54-Garrett Williams, 00:16.946[34]; 33. 11E-Sam Ellison, 00:19.230[8]; 34. B1-Braxtin Barber, 00:19.230[2]

8 entries

Bomber


A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 00-HB Duke[1]; 2. 82R-Wilson Boozer[5]; 3. 33-James Barber Jr[6]; 4. 17S-Shannon Stephens[2]; 5. 31-Joey Ward[7]; 6. 17A-Scott Amoson[4]; 7. 13-Russell Teal[8]; 8. 82B-Craig Boozer[3]

Qualifying 1: 1. 00-HB Duke, 00:17.747[5]; 2. 17S-Shannon Stephens, 00:18.425[6]; 3. 82B-Craig Boozer, 00:18.434[3]; 4. 17A-Scott Amoson, 00:18.610[1]; 5. 82R-Wilson Boozer, 00:18.632[4]; 6. 33-James Barber Jr, 00:18.822[2]; 7. 31-Joey Ward, 00:19.005[8]; 8. 13-Russell Teal, 00:19.284[7]

10 entries

Hot Shot


A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 3-Jason Young[3]; 2. 39G-Joseph Gill[5]; 3. 48-Cory Greene[4]; 4. 86-Patrick Gaspar[2]; 5. 08-Stacy Henderson[8]; 6. 15-Mike Webb[10]; 7. 17T-Mitchell Thomaston[7]; 8. 22-Chris Bunn[9]; 9. C21-Christopher Clinton[6]; 10. 98-Steve Clinton[1]

Qualifying 1: 1. 98-Steve Clinton, 00:20.247[3]; 2. 86-Patrick Gaspar, 00:20.292[4]; 3. 3-Jason Young, 00:20.341[10]; 4. 48-Cory Greene, 00:20.390[6]; 5. 39G-Joseph Gill, 00:20.669[5]; 6. C21-Christopher Clinton, 00:21.798[2]; 7. 17T-Mitchell Thomaston, 00:22.047[8]; 8. 08-Stacy Henderson, 00:22.204[7]; 9. 22-Chris Bunn, 00:22.794[1]; 10. 15-Mike Webb, 00:22.794[9]

7 entries

Modified


A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 80-Michael Blakeney[2]; 2. 10-Scottie Hiett[4]; 3. 60-Scottie Gowers[5]; 4. 07-Dan Meadows[6]; 5. 51-Andrew Moody[7]; 6. 2-Tyler Hurst[3]; 7. 18T-Cory Turner[1]

Qualifying 1: 1. 18T-Cory Turner, 00:17.384[7]; 2. 80-Michael Blakeney, 00:17.489[1]; 3. 2-Tyler Hurst, 00:17.586[4]; 4. 10-Scottie Hiett, 00:17.603[3]; 5. 60-Scottie Gowers, 00:18.000[2]; 6. 07-Dan Meadows, 00:18.123[5]; 7. 51-Andrew Moody, 00:18.621[6]

30 entries

604 Crate Late Model


A Feature 1 (ODD) (25 Laps): 1. 18X-Michael Page[5]; 2. 91-Colby Darda[1]; 3. 0-Craig Scott[4]; 4. 71H-Cody Haskins[7]; 5. 1-Ty Ellis[9]; 6. 14LP-Logan Palmer[6]; 7. 5N-Corey North[8]; 8. 11-John Harrison[3]; 9. 110-Ricky Culpepper[2]; 10. K11-Mitchell Keaton[10]; 11. GB9-Brian Womack[12]; 12. 35-Shawn Stover[13]; 13. 19W-Matthew Wyatt[11]; 14. (DNS) 10-Dylan Armstrong

A Feature 2 (EVEN) (25 Laps): 1. 4-Dusty Jones[2]; 2. 44-Curtis Cline[4]; 3. 42T-Jake Traylor[5]; 4. 17C-Jamie Maurice[3]; 5. 1A-Ryan Ray[10]; 6. 5-Rodgerick Dykes[6]; 7. 88-Shane Payton[11]; 8. 22-Jeremy Pate[12]; 9. 17K-Kyler Haygood[16]; 10. 29-Mike Weed[13]; 11. 01-Bobby Arnold[9]; 12. 15-Marty Massey[1]; 13. 113-Lee Fuller[14]; 14. 19-Landon Bagby[7]; 15. 98-Josh Copeland[8]; 16. (DNS) 3-Caden Mullinax

Qualifying 1: 1. 91-Colby Darda, 00:14.619[7]; 2. 15-Marty Massey, 00:14.627[16]; 3. 17K-Kyler Haygood, 00:14.745[13]; 4. 4-Dusty Jones, 00:14.798[14]; 5. 110-Ricky Culpepper, 00:14.904[6]; 6. 17C-Jamie Maurice, 00:15.050[17]; 7. 11-John Harrison, 00:15.052[11]; 8. 44-Curtis Cline, 00:15.060[4]; 9. 0-Craig Scott, 00:15.072[25]; 10. 42T-Jake Traylor, 00:15.103[27]; 11. 18X-Michael Page, 00:15.143[20]; 12. 5-Rodgerick Dykes, 00:15.166[8]; 13. 14LP-Logan Palmer, 00:15.205[21]; 14. 19-Landon Bagby, 00:15.223[3]; 15. 71H-Cody Haskins, 00:15.229[12]; 16. 98-Josh Copeland, 00:15.247[5]; 17. 5N-Corey North, 00:15.273[19]; 18. 01-Bobby Arnold, 00:15.349[2]; 19. 1-Ty Ellis, 00:15.358[9]; 20. 1A-Ryan Ray, 00:15.428[24]; 21. K11-Mitchell Keaton, 00:15.468[15]; 22. 88-Shane Payton, 00:15.595[23]; 23. 19W-Matthew Wyatt, 00:15.760[30]; 24. 22-Jeremy Pate, 00:15.814[22]; 25. GB9-Brian Womack, 00:15.827[29]; 26. 29-Mike Weed, 00:16.494[28]; 27. 35-Shawn Stover, 00:16.965[26]; 28. 113-Lee Fuller, 00:17.078[10]; 29. 10-Dylan Armstrong, 00:17.078[1]; 30. 3-Caden Mullinax, 00:17.078[18]

Hot Laps 1: 1. 4-Dusty Jones, 00:14.926[8]; 2. 110-Ricky Culpepper, 00:15.040[30]; 3. 1A-Ryan Ray, 00:15.194[6]; 4. 98-Josh Copeland, 00:15.278[21]; 5. 15-Marty Massey, 00:15.454[13]; 6. 19W-Matthew Wyatt, 00:15.483[22]; 7. 42T-Jake Traylor, 00:15.536[19]; 8. 5-Rodgerick Dykes, 00:15.858[15]; 9. 14LP-Logan Palmer, 00:15.878[9]; 10. K11-Mitchell Keaton, 00:15.888[11]; 11. 17C-Jamie Maurice, 00:15.978[3]; 12. 1-Ty Ellis, 00:16.116[2]; 13. 71H-Cody Haskins, 00:16.171[27]; 14. 10-Dylan Armstrong, 00:16.171[26]; 15. 18X-Michael Page, 00:16.354[29]; 16. 88-Shane Payton, 00:16.551[4]; 17. 35-Shawn Stover, 00:16.573[16]; 18. 11-John Harrison, 00:16.591[12]; 19. 44-Curtis Cline, 00:16.667[14]; 20. GB9-Brian Womack, 00:16.750[17]; 21. 22-Jeremy Pate, 00:17.041[20]; 22. 29-Mike Weed, 00:17.108[24]; 23. 113-Lee Fuller, 00:18.212[25]; 24. 01-Bobby Arnold, 00:18.212[5]; 25. 19-Landon Bagby, 00:18.212[23]; 26. 91-Colby Darda, 00:18.212[28]; 27. 17K-Kyler Haygood, 00:18.212[18]; 28. 3-Caden Mullinax, 00:18.212[1]; 29. 5N-Corey North, 00:18.212[7]; 30. 0-Craig Scott, 00:18.212[10]

12 entries

Dirt Late Models


A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 22-Darrin Ray[1]; 2. 7K-Matthew Kade[3]; 3. 27M-Parker Marchman[8]; 4. 16-Dylan Brubaker[10]; 5. 22B-Brandy Brewer[7]; 6. 20-Danielle Loner[12]; 7. 14N-Tommy Nale[5]; 8. 60-David Jackson[6]; 9. 0-Ray Yoder[4]; 10. 7-Matthew McBride[9]; 11. (DNS) 17C-Justus Maurice; 12. (DQ) 70-Christopher Almon Sr[2]

Qualifying 1: 1. 22-Darrin Ray, 00:16.277[11]; 2. 70-Christopher Almon Sr, 00:16.697[1]; 3. 7K-Matthew Kade, 00:16.803[5]; 4. 0-Ray Yoder, 00:16.907[12]; 5. 14N-Tommy Nale, 00:17.119[10]; 6. 60-David Jackson, 00:17.297[4]; 7. 22B-Brandy Brewer, 00:17.362[2]; 8. 27M-Parker Marchman, 00:17.404[7]; 9. 7-Matthew McBride, 00:17.428[9]; 10. 16-Dylan Brubaker, 00:17.797[3]; 11. 17C-Justus Maurice, 00:17.911[8]; 12. 20-Danielle Loner, 00:18.712[6]

1 entries

Super Late Model


A Feature 1: 1. -[2]; 2. -; 3. -[9]; 4. -; 5. -; 6. -; 7. 10-Joseph Joiner; 8. -; 9. -[14]; 10. -[8]; 11. -[21]; 12. -; 13. -; 14. -[17]; 15. -

Heat 1: 1. -; 2. -; 3. -; 4. -; 5. -; 6. -

Qualifying 1: 1. -; 2. -; 3. -

Augusta Aquatics
MW Transport
EZGO
Allstar Concrete
Town  Country Packing
Jerico Performance
Midwest Sheet Metal
Clements Racing Engines
Longhorn Chassis
KAR House Racing Radiators
Maxxis Kart Racing
Behrents Performance Warehouse
Penske Racing Shocks
Topnotch Kustom Koncepts
Buzze Racing
Hoosier Racing Tires
Schaeffers Racing Oil
Earnhardt Technologies Group
Hooker Harness
Peterson Fluid Systems
Cole Perkins Media Promotions
ISKY Racing Cams
The Joie of Seating
VP Race Fuels
FK Rod Ends
Schoenfeld Headers
MyRacePass
Brians Custom Paint